Club Tenis Carlet, Carlet( Valencia), 18.07.2016 - 24.07.2016
Tournament Results
MASCULINO SUB9 (M, 2007) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANDO ORDÓÑEZ | 9637507 | , | 32 | Q |
2 | Manuel Paez | 9638729 | NAZARET, ANDALUZA | 24 | |
3 | ADRIAN MORILLO | 9656268 | , | 16 | |
3 | GONZALO GONZALEZ | 9645964 | , | 16 | |
MASCULINO SUB10 (M, 2006) | |||||
1 | ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ | 9613268 | , | 32 | Q |
2 | Miguel A. Machado | 9648257 | Independiente, ANDALUZA | 24 | |
3 | J.MANUEL CÓRDOBA | 9645013 | , | 16 | |
3 | Maikel Ordoñez | 9637490 | tenis campus club, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
5 | Iván Fernández | 9673767 | LA CAMPANA, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
5 | Alejandro Julia | 9668651 | OPEN ARENA, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
5 | ALVARO CANO | 9658298 | , | 10 | |
FEMENINO SUB10 (F, 2006) | |||||
1 | Cristina Mateos | 9639975 | Club de Tenis Oromana, ANDALUZA | 32 | Q |
2 | PAULA MORENO | 9642324 | , | 24 | |
3 | IRENE FERNÁNDEZ | 9613317 | , | 16 | |
3 | Natalia Unger | 9674070 | Tennis Brothers Marbella, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
5 | LOURDES SANZ | 9660772 | , | 10 | |
MASCULINO SUB11 (M, 2005) | |||||
1 | PABLO HERMOSO | 9633662 | , | 32 | Q |
2 | Jordi Doménech | 9628506 | CAMPUS TENIS CLUB, ANDALUZA | 24 | |
3 | Luís Miguel Botella | 963825 | Independiente Málaga, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
3 | Hermes Esteban | 12041977 | C.T. Valladolid 2006, CASTILLA-LA MANCHA | 16 | |
5 | JUANMA PAREJAS | 9656002 | , | 10 | |
5 | SERGIO CORDOBA | 9640469 | , | 10 | |
FEMENINO SUB11 (F, 2005) | |||||
2 | ELISABETH JURNA | 9653339 | , | 24 | |
3 | Federica Pesare | 9650963 | TENIS PADEL FUENGIROLA, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
3 | ARIANA GEERLINGS | 9604738 | , | 16 | |
MASCULINO SUB12 (M, 2004) | |||||
1 | Pablo Paez | 9605893 | NAZARET, ANDALUZA | 32 | Q |
2 | EMILIO VICIANA | 9602104 | , | 24 | |
3 | Daniel Sánchez | 9607435 | OPEN ARENA, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
3 | HUGO NAVAS | 9595705 | , | 16 | |
5 | Hector Muriel | 9668693 | OPEN ARENA, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
5 | Gonzalo Melgarejo | 9609233 | Real Club Pineda Sevilla, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
5 | Ruben Díaz | 9608730 | CT Linares, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
5 | Pablo Herrera | 9611163 | NAZARET, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
9 | José Carlos Ortiz | 9674335 | Club Figueroa, ANDALUZA | 8 | |
9 | GONZALO CANO | 9640740 | , | 8 | |
FEMENINO SUB12 (F, 2004) | |||||
5 | Ana Schultz | 9569338 | Club Tenis Oromana, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
MASCULINO SUB13 (M, 2003) | |||||
1 | BLAS RUIZ | 9613010 | , | 32 | Q |
2 | ANGEL HERREROS | 9591513 | INDEPENDIENTE, | 24 | |
3 | Francisco Botella | 962847 | Independiente Málaga, VALENCIANA | 16 | |
3 | JOSE MANUEL MEDINA | 9628746 | , | 16 | |
FEMENINO SUB13 (F, 2003) | |||||
1 | Sophia Unger | 9604308 | Tennis Brothers Marbella, ANDALUZA | 32 | Q |
3 | Gema Gómez | 9512583 | Club de tenis egabrense, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
5 | Paula Ballesteros | 9617202 | Club Nazaret, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
5 | Irene Salinas | 9672868 | INDEPENDIENTE, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
MASCULINO SUB14 (M, 2002) | |||||
FRANCISCO AGUILAR | 9549603 | , | 32 | Q |
|
Alejandro Doménech | 9587637 | CAMPUS TENIS CLUB, ANDALUZA | 24 | ||
Juan Graciano | 9575377 | Open arena, ANDALUZA | 16 | ||
FEMENINO SUB14 (F, 2002) | |||||
1 | M.TERESA FRIAS | 9597933 | , | 32 | Q |
2 | ANAIS PERALTA | 9623431 | , | 24 | |
3 | Carlota Scariolo | 967426 | Tennis Brothers Marbella, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
MASCULINO SUB15 (M, 2001) | |||||
1 | FRANCISCO PEREZ | 9466708 | , | 32 | Q |
2 | Álvaro Nuñez | 9398456 | CLUB NAZARET, ANDALUZA | 24 | |
3 | Andrés Herrera | 9576789 | NAZARET, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
3 | Roberto Garcia | 9525330 | club raqueta benalmadena, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
5 | CARLOS SANCHEZ | 9578123 | , | 10 | |
5 | Ignacio Melgarejo | 9586069 | Real Club Pineda Sevilla, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
5 | Jorge Fernández | 9525182 | Club de tenis torremolinos, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
5 | Juan Carlos Rodriguez | 9581952 | CT la Carolina, ANDALUZA | 10 | |
FEMENINO SUB15 (F, 2001) | |||||
3 | VICTORIA FIJO | 964290 | , | 16 | |
3 | Sofia Carmona | 9627392 | CT Oromana, | 16 | |
5 | PILAR BEAMUZ | 9592181 | , | 10 | |
MASCULINO SUB16 (M, 2000) | |||||
1 | Enrique Luque | 9441271 | open arena, ANDALUZA | 32 | Q |
2 | JAVIER SANCHEZ | 4504389 | INDEPENDIENTE, | 24 | |
3 | Raymon Marín | 9541477 | Delegació de Málaga, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
3 | José Martín | 9602451 | Open arena, ANDALUZA | 16 | |
FEMENINO SUB16 (F, 2000) | |||||
1 | Eva Pérez | 955772 | CLUB TENIS OROMANA, | 32 | Q |
2 | Maite Arzalluz | 9441239 | Real Aero Club de Córdoba, | 24 |